Ihavenomustache's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check