Ikkegoemikke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check