Ikkegoemikke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
1949, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Desperately Seeking Susan
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rock, Paper, Scissors
2017 Check -
16
Los Parecidos
2015 — a.k.a. The Similars, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
28
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check