Ila_p's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sinister 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Bedeviled
2016, in 0 top lists -
11
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Open House
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Turning Red
2022, in 0 top lists -
18
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
19
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
L'uomo del labirinto
2019 — a.k.a. Into the Labyrinth, in 0 top lists -
21
Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
2023, in 1 top list Check