ILGrandeSilenzio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Victor/Victoria
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
18
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
19
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 167