Illgetthepopcorn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Le dernier vol
2009 — a.k.a. The Last Flight, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Love and Other Disasters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dick
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check