Illuminous's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Chakushin ari
2003 — a.k.a. One Missed Call, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
People Like Us
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Riri Shushu no subete
2001 — a.k.a. All About Lily Chou-Chou, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Suchîmubôi
2004 — a.k.a. Steamboy, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34