Imanalligator's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check