Inaragon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
75
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
71
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
67
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
66
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Zombie Wars
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
60
All the King's Men
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
56
Supergirl
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Punisher
1989, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78