Inesfcn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check