Injustice_s's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Teenage Caveman
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dead Birds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mr. Woodcock
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76