Interpol28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Albert Nobbs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45