Ioyo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ironclad
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah...
2010, in 0 top lists Check