Iramannamari's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
4
Jusqu'à la garde
2017 — a.k.a. Custody, in 1 top list -
5
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile
2019, in 0 top lists -
7
A Bad Moms Christmas
2017, in 0 top lists -
8
Where the Crawdads Sing
2022, in 0 top lists