Irin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
La soledad
2007 — a.k.a. Solitary Fragments, in 1 top list Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 258