Ironjawedangel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61