Irynasami's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dracula 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Never Cry Werewolf
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Grim Reaper
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lifeguard
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Bad Grandpa
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Vamps
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Goblin
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check