Iskendar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists