Ismaelriveros81's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check