Itsjoshy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check