Itsonlyskin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
TiMER
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check