ItWasntABadMovie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
8
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check