IvanTrizlov's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rites of Passage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check