Iverae's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31