Izeed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check