Izznl_90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check