J2d's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kaette kita yopparai
1968 — a.k.a. Three Resurrected Drunkards, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Aruitemo aruitemo
2008 — a.k.a. Still Walking, in 7 top lists Check