J_rees101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check