Jablonmat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check