Jack-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Live by Night
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rampage: Capital Punishment
2014 — a.k.a. Rampage 2, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Free Fire
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check