Jack0l0c0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check