JackBristow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70