JackBurtonNasGarrasDoMandarim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Reykjavik Whale Watching Massacre
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
American Satan
2017, in 0 top lists