JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
43
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
47
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
106
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
44
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
204
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
208
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
54
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
105
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
74
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 244