JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
243
Dheepan
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
242
Triangle of Sadness
2022, in 8 top lists -
241
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
240
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
239
Saltburn
2023, in 0 top lists -
238
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
237
Past Lives
2023, in 4 top lists -
236
Ferrari
2023, in 0 top lists -
235
Love & Pop
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
234
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
233
Snowden
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
232
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
231
The Whale
2022, in 2 top lists -
230
Beef. Russian Hip-Hop
2019 -
229
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
228
I Am Autism
2009, in 0 top lists -
227
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
226
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
225
In the Cut
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
224
Ampir V
2022 -
223
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check -
222
White Noise
2022, in 0 top lists -
221
Zhena chaikovskogo
2022 — a.k.a. Tchaikovsky's Wife, in 0 top lists -
220
Super Natural
2022, in 0 top lists -
219
Nope
2022, in 3 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 243