JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
243
Dheepan
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
198
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
184
Strana Oz
2015 — a.k.a. The Land of Oz, in 0 top lists Check -
162
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
142
Colonia
2015 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
97
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check