JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Kyu
2012 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
19
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
81
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
84
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
175
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
198
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check