JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
87
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
111
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
124
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
125
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
134
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
145
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
158
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
176
13 Reasons Why
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
225
In the Cut
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26