JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
52
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Sibirskiy tsiryulnik
1998 — a.k.a. The Barber of Siberia, in 1 top list Check -
163
Geroy
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
193
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
207
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check