JackieGigantic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Indian in the Cupboard
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Waar
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
18
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44