Jacktrewin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Monkey Business
1931, in 1 top list Check -
20
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59