Jager's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
5
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
6
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
15
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
16
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
17
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists -
20
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check