Jakoblover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tammy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kony 2012
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dis - en historie om kjærlighet
1995 — a.k.a. Haze, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Prästen i paradiset
2015 — a.k.a. Happy Hour in Paradise, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pokémon: Detective Pikachu
2019 — a.k.a. Pokémon Detective Pikachu, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eat My Shit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kôshikei
1968 — a.k.a. Death by Hanging, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Surf Nazis Must Die
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fish! A Japanese Obsession
2009 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30