Jal90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deadhunter: Sevillian Zombies
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Amazing Stories: The Main Attraction
1985 Check -
55
Sueño profundo
1997 — a.k.a. Deep Dream Check -
64
Rubber Johnny
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Livide
2011 — a.k.a. Livid, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Amazing Stories: Ghost Train
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
122
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
132
The Vampire Attack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
180
Gyo
2012 — a.k.a. Gyo: Tokyo Fish Attack, in 1 top list Check -
231
Silent Night, Deadly Night
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
288
Attack of the Crab Monsters
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
292
Die Wahrheit der Lüge
2011 — a.k.a. The Truth of Lie, in 0 top lists Check -
327
Katasumi
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
360
Lavalantula
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
362
2 Lava 2 Lantula!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
374
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check