Jal90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deadhunter: Sevillian Zombies
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Titanic - La leggenda continua
2000 — a.k.a. Titanic: The Animated Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Blow Job
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
14
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Crunch Bird
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Perfect Creature
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Any Bonds Today?
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Love in the Fast Lane
1987 Check -
25
The Thrifty Pig
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Blonde Ambition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Free Radicals
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Striptease
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 319