Jam66539's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
2023, in 3 top lists -
4
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check