Jamdef's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check