Jamesblakeewing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sadie Thompson
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Stranger
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
9
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list