Jamesgloverallucard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Suck
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27