Jamesh134's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Boo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Playback
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check